Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

  • Bislang keine Spiele gespielt.

Rang

PosPguvtgdPkt
121 SV Hessler 0600000000
122 SV Horst Emscher 0800000000
123 SV Laar 192100000000
124 SV Meiderich 200300000000
125 SV Oppum 191000000000
126 SV Orsoy 191900000000
127 SV Rhenania Bottrop00000000