Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

  • Bislang keine Spiele gespielt.

Rang

PosPguvtgdPkt
119 SV Hessler 0600000000
120 SV Horst Emscher 0800000000
121 SV Laar 192100000000
122 SV Meiderich 200300000000
123 SV Oppum 191000000000
124 SV Orsoy 191900000000
125 SV Rhenania Bottrop00000000