Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

  • Bislang keine Spiele gespielt.

Rang

PosPguvtgdPkt
121 SV Laar 192100000000
122 SV Meiderich 200300000000
123 SV Oppum 191000000000
124 SV Orsoy 191900000000
125 SV Rhenania Bottrop00000000
126 SV Rot-Weiss Mülheim00000000
127 SV Walbeck 191300000000