Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

  • Bislang keine Spiele gespielt.

Rang

PosPguvtgdPkt
118 SV Laar 192100000000
119 SV Meiderich 200300000000
120 SV Oppum 191000000000
121 SV Orsoy 191900000000
122 SV Rot-Weiss Mülheim00000000
123 SV Walbeck 191300000000
124 SV Walsum 191900000000