Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosPguvtgdPkt
123 SV Hamborn 189000000000
124 SV Heißen00000000
125 SV Hessler 0600000000
126 SV Horst Emscher 0800000000
127 SV Laar 192100000000
128 SV Meiderich 200300000000
129 SV Oppum 191000000000