Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosPguvtgdPkt
115 SV Hamborn 189000000000
116 SV Heißen00000000
117 SV Hessler 0600000000
118 SV Horst Emscher 0800000000
119 SV Laar 192100000000
120 SV Meiderich 200300000000
121 SV Oppum 191000000000