Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosPguvtgdPkt
118 SV Horst Emscher 0800000000
119 SV Laar 192100000000
120 SV Meiderich 200300000000
121 SV Oppum 191000000000
122 SV Orsoy 191900000000
123 SV Rot-Weiss Mülheim00000000
124 SV Walbeck 191300000000