Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosPguvtgdPkt
117 SV Heißen00000000
118 SV Hessler 0600000000
119 SV Horst Emscher 0800000000
120 SV Laar 192100000000
121 SV Meiderich 200300000000
122 SV Oppum 191000000000
123 SV Orsoy 191900000000