Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosPguvtgdPkt
133 SV Heißen00000000
134 SV Hessler 0600000000
135 SV Horst Emscher 0800000000
136 SV Laar 192100000000
137 SV Meiderich 200300000000
138 SV Oppum 191000000000
139 SV Orsoy 191900000000