Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosPguvtgdPkt
139 SV Haesen Hochheide00000000
140 SV Hamborn 189000000000
141 SV Heißen00000000
142 SV Hessler 0600000000
143 SV Horst Emscher 0800000000
144 SV Laar 192100000000
145 SV Meiderich 200300000000