Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

  • Bislang keine Spiele gespielt.

Rang

PosPguvtgdPkt
24 DJK St. Winfried Kray 6500000000
25 DJK TuS Essen Holsterhausen 192100000000
26 DJK Wanheimerort00000000
27 Dersimspor Duisburg00000000
28 Dinslaken 0900000000
29 DjK SG Altenessen 191200000000
30 Duisburg 0800000000