Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosPguvtgdPkt
113 SV Heißen00000000
114 SV Hessler 0600000000
115 SV Horst Emscher 0800000000
116 SV Laar 192100000000
117 SV Meiderich 200300000000
118 SV Oppum 191000000000
119 SV Orsoy 191900000000