Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosPguvtgdPkt
112 SV Heißen00000000
113 SV Hessler 0600000000
114 SV Horst Emscher 0800000000
115 SV Laar 192100000000
116 SV Meiderich 200300000000
117 SV Oppum 191000000000
118 SV Orsoy 191900000000