Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosPguvtgdPkt
110 SV Glückauf Möllen00000000
111 SV Hamborn 189000000000
112 SV Heißen00000000
113 SV Hessler 0600000000
114 SV Horst Emscher 0800000000
115 SV Laar 192100000000
116 SV Meiderich 200300000000